ART / Misc. paintings / Pictures 11796071
nr 1179 6071
Lars Jerhammar
(f. 1942), Sverige
2 pcs, Lars Jerhammar (b. 1942), Sweden. Digitalkonst, Organisk komposition. Signed, numbered 1/50, subject: 69x69 cm,
PICTURES, 2 st, Digitalkonst, Organisk komposition. Signerad, numrerad 1/50, motivet: 69x69 cm
Lars Jerhammar, Swedish painter, born 1942.
600
SEK 250
Monday April 23 2018
at 20:34:12
100 kr
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)